DNAL

Vorrunde

01. Dezember 2019 | 16:00

BC Winterthur
VS.
Riva

07. Dezember 2019 | 17:30

Nyon Féminin
VS.
BC Winterthur

15. Dezember 2019 | 16:00

Troistorrents
VS.
BC Winterthur

22. Dezember 2019 | 13:30

BC Winterthur
VS.
BC AKA

04. Januar 2020 | 17:30

Espérance Pully
VS.
BC Winterthur

11. Januar 2020 | 19:15

BC Winterthur
VS.
Elfic

18. Januar 2020 | 16:00

Lancy PLO
VS.
BC Winterthur

26. Januar 2020 | 16:00

BC Winterthur
VS.
Hélios

14. Februar 2020 | 20:00

Riva
VS.
BC Winterthur

16. Februar 2020 | 16:00

BC Winterthur
VS.
Nyon Féminin
Team
Staff

 
DANIEL RASLJIC
Trainer

 
ANER LEVRON
Trainer

 
ANNETTE FRÜH
Athletik-Trainerin
Spielerinnen

14
Helena LINDER
Forward

9
Wettach Daniela
Guard/Forward

34
LUAP Yéléna
Guard/Forward

6
Lemcke Lenja
Forward

12
Bosnjak Iva
Guard/Forward

24
JONES LABRITTNEY
Forward

21
balle livia
Guard

13
BROUWER YMKE
Guard/Forward

8
CINZIA TOMEZZOLI
Guard/Forward

 
PIA JURHAR
Forward

 
MARIA SIAFA
Forward

 
ETTA GIANETTI
Guard

 
KOLBY MORGAN
Guard
Ranglisten
-
1/16 finales / Best OF 1 (01.10.19 - 06.10.19)
WON
GC-Divac

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Thu 03.10.19 20:30 'Leutschenbach' (Zürich) / 37 : 97
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies D2

0

VS.
WON
BC Arlesheim

1

Wed 02.10.19 20:15 'Sportanlage Allmendli' (Erlenbach) / 33 : 84
WON
Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1

1

VS.
WON
Baden Basket 54

0

Sun 06.10.19 20:30 'Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld' (Frauenfeld) / 59 : 55
WON
Martigny Basket

0

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

1

Wed 02.10.19 20:30 'Salle du Midi' (Martigny) / 42 : 88
WON
Saint Jean 2LCF

0

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

1

Thu 03.10.19 20:15 'Queue d'Arve' (Genève) / 45 : 52
WON
Grand-Saconnex BBC

0

VS.
WON
Blonay Basket

1

Thu 03.10.19 20:30 'Salle polyvalente Pommier -' (Grand-Saconnex) / 53 F : 79
WON
Meyrin Basket

1

VS.
WON
Sion Basket

0

Wed 02.10.19 20:30 'Ecole des Vergers' (Meyrin) / 55 : 38
WON
Coll.-Muraz 2LF

1

VS.
WON
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

0

Tue 01.10.19 20:45 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 60 : 48
1/8 finales / Best OF 1 (02.11.19 - 05.11.19)
WON
Coll.-Muraz 2LF

0

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

1

Tue 05.11.19 20:45 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 36 : 90
WON
Villars Basket

1

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

Sat 02.11.19 14:30 'CS Platy' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 63 : 35
WON
Blonay Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Sun 03.11.19 15:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 42 : 95
WON
BC Arlesheim

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Sat 02.11.19 14:00 'Gym. Münchenstein' (Münchenstein) / 58 : 123
WON
STV Luzern Basket

0

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

1

Sun 03.11.19 15:00 'Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach' (Luzern) / 43 : 88
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
Riva Basket

0

Sat 02.11.19 17:30 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 75 : 45
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

Sat 02.11.19 17:00 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 86 : 61
WON
Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1

0

VS.
WON
BBC Troistorrents

1

Sat 02.11.19 18:30 'Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F' (Frauenfeld) / 28 : 102
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 BC Winterthur 5 4 1 405 345 60 9
2 Espérance Pully 5 4 1 411 351 60 9
3 Troistorrents 4 4 0 307 245 62 8
4 Lancy PLO 5 3 2 409 370 39 8
5 Elfic 5 3 2 376 316 60 8
6 BC AKA 6 2 4 387 444 -57 8
7 Nyon Féminin 5 2 3 358 381 -23 7
8 Hélios 6 1 5 439 487 -48 7
9 Riva 5 0 5 298 451 -153 5
Gespielte Spiele
DNAL
Vorrunde
Hélios
70 – 74
BC Winterthur
2019-11-09 / Bresse – Vétroz
DCoupe Suisse
Titelrunde
BC Winterthur
86 – 61
Lancy PLO
2019-11-02 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DNAL
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
85 – 74
Lancy PLO
2019-10-26 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DNAL
Vorrunde
Elfic
72 – 61
BC Winterthur
2019-10-19 / Site Sportif St. Léonard – Fribourg
DNAL
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
99 – 71
Espérance Pully
2019-10-13 / Neuhegi – Winterthur