DNAL

Haupt-/Zwischenrunde

07. März 2020 | 17:30

Elfic
VS.
BC Winterthur

29. März 2020 | 16:00

BC Winterthur
VS.
Lancy PLO

01. April 2020 | 20:00

BC Winterthur
VS.
Elfic

04. April 2020 | 17:30

Troistorrents
VS.
BC Winterthur

TEAM

Staff

DANIEL RASLJIC
Trainer
Aner Levron
Trainer
Anette Früh
Trainer

Spielerinnen

14
Helena LINDER
Forward
9
Wettach Daniela
Guard/Forward
34
LUAP YÉLÉNA
Guard/Forward
6
Lemcke Lenja
Forward
12
BOSNJAK IVA
Guard/Forward
24
JONES LABRITTNEY
Forward
21
BALLE LIVIA
Guard
13
BROUWER YMKE
Guard/Forward
8
CINZIA TOMEZZOLI
Guard/Forward
27
PIA JURHAR
Forward
91
MARIA SIAFA
Forward
10
ETTA GIANETTI
Guard
3
KOLBY MORGAN
Guard
Ranglisten
-
1/2 finales / Best OF 1 (12.12.19 - 18.12.19)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
BBC Troistorrents

0

Thu 12.12.19 20:00 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 74 : 61
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

Wed 18.12.19 20:00 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 83 : 59
finale / Best OF 1 (02.02.20 - 02.02.20)
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

0

Sun 02.02.20 13:00 'Pierrier' (Clarens/Montreux) / 66 : 60
1/16 finales / Best OF 1 (01.10.19 - 06.10.19)
WON
GC-Divac

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Thu 03.10.19 20:30 'Leutschenbach' (Zürich) / 37 : 97
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies D2

0

VS.
WON
BC Arlesheim

1

Wed 02.10.19 20:15 'Sportanlage Allmendli' (Erlenbach) / 33 : 84
WON
Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1

1

VS.
WON
Baden Basket 54

0

Sun 06.10.19 20:30 'Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld' (Frauenfeld) / 59 : 55
WON
Martigny Basket

0

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

1

Wed 02.10.19 20:30 'Salle du Midi' (Martigny) / 42 : 88
WON
Saint Jean 2LCF

0

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

1

Thu 03.10.19 20:15 'Queue d'Arve' (Genève) / 45 : 52
WON
Grand-Saconnex BBC

0

VS.
WON
Blonay Basket

1

Thu 03.10.19 20:30 'Salle polyvalente Pommier -' (Grand-Saconnex) / 53 F : 79
WON
Meyrin Basket

1

VS.
WON
Sion Basket

0

Wed 02.10.19 20:30 'Ecole des Vergers' (Meyrin) / 55 : 38
WON
Coll.-Muraz 2LF

1

VS.
WON
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

0

Tue 01.10.19 20:45 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 60 : 48
1/8 finales / Best OF 1 (02.11.19 - 05.11.19)
WON
Coll.-Muraz 2LF

0

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

1

Tue 05.11.19 20:45 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 36 : 90
WON
Villars Basket

1

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

Sat 02.11.19 14:30 'CS Platy' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 63 : 35
WON
Blonay Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Sun 03.11.19 15:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 42 : 95
WON
BC Arlesheim

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Sat 02.11.19 14:00 'Gym. Münchenstein' (Münchenstein) / 58 : 123
WON
STV Luzern Basket

0

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

1

Sun 03.11.19 15:00 'Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach' (Luzern) / 43 : 88
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
Riva Basket

0

Sat 02.11.19 17:30 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 75 : 45
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

Sat 02.11.19 17:00 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 86 : 61
WON
Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1

0

VS.
WON
BBC Troistorrents

1

Sat 02.11.19 18:30 'Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F' (Frauenfeld) / 28 : 102
1/4 finales / Best OF 1 (15.01.20 - 18.01.20)
WON
Villars Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

1

Wed 15.01.20 20:00 'CS Platy' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 40 : 98
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

0

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

Thu 16.01.20 20:00 'Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle' (Aarau 4 Telli) / 79 : 87
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Fri 17.01.20 20:30 'Arnold-Reymond' (Pully) / 73 : 96
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

0

VS.
WON
BBC Troistorrents

1

Sat 18.01.20 17:30 'Rocher' (Nyon) / 62 : 79
1/2 finales / Best OF 1 (22.02.20 - 22.02.20)
WON
BC Winterthur

0

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

Sat 22.02.20 16:30 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 72 : 89
WON
Hélios VS Basket

0

VS.
WON
BBC Troistorrents

1

Sat 22.02.20 17:30 'Bresse' (Vétroz) / 64 : 86
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 Elfic 16 13 3 1216 1010 206 29
2 BC Winterthur 16 13 3 1261 987 274 29
3 Troistorrents 16 13 3 1204 990 214 29
4 Lancy PLO 16 11 5 1269 1145 124 27
5 Hélios 16 7 9 1163 1136 27 23
6 Espérance Pully 16 6 10 1091 1220 -129 22
7 BC AKA 16 5 11 1014 1139 -125 21
8 Nyon Féminin 16 4 12 1080 1251 -171 20
9 Riva 16 0 16 918 1338 -420 16
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 BC Winterthur 2 2 0 157 137 20 33
2 Elfic 2 2 0 168 123 45 33
3 Troistorrents 2 0 2 116 147 -31 31
4 Lancy PLO 2 0 2 144 178 -34 29
Gespielte Spiele
DNAL
Haupt-/Zwischenrunde
Lancy PLO
82 – 89
BC Winterthur
2020-03-04 / Ecole Le Sapay – Plan-les-Ouates
DNAL
Haupt-/Zwischenrunde
BC Winterthur
68 – 55
Troistorrents
2020-02-29 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DCoupe Suisse
Titelrunde
BC Winterthur
72 – 89
Elfic
2020-02-22 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DNAL
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
89 – 45
Nyon Féminin
2020-02-16 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DNAL
Vorrunde
Riva
46 – 87
BC Winterthur
2020-02-14 / Pala San Giorgio – Riva San Vitale