Es sind noch keine Spieldaten bekannt.

TEAM

Staff

Valter Montini
Head Coach
Aner Levron
Assistant Coach
Anette Früh
Athletic Coach

Spielerinnen

2
Belinda Mensah
Guard
4
Pia Jurhar
Forward/Center
5
Charlotte Kohler
Forward/Center
6
Maria Siafa Etoha
Forward/Center
7
Margaux Götschmann
Forward
8
Cinzia Tomezzoli
Forward
12
Iva Bosnjak
Guard/Forward
14
Ameryst Alston
Guard
15
Vivienne Macheck
Guard/Forward
23
Olha Yatskovets
Forward/Center
32
Charlène Stieger
Guard
33
Ymke Brouwer
Forward
34
Yéléna Luap
Guard/Forward
Ranglisten
-
Semi finals / Best OF 1 (17.02.21 - 17.02.21)
WON
BC Winterthur

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Wed 17.02.21 20:00 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 75 : 78
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

Wed 17.02.21 20:30 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 102 : 64
Final / Best OF 1 (06.03.21 - 06.03.21)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

0

Sat 06.03.21 17:30 'Galeries du Rivage' (Vevey) / 80 : 57
1/16 of finals / Best OF 1 (29.09.20 - 04.10.20)
WON
Baden Basket 54

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Sun 04.10.20 17:30 'Neue Kantonsschule Baden' (Baden) / 35 : 73
WON
GC-Divac

1

VS.
WON
Pallacanestro Bellinzona

0

Sun 04.10.20 13:15 'Leutschenbach' (Zürich) / 96 : 53
WON
STV Luzern Basket D1

1

VS.
WON
BC Olten-Zofingen

0

Fri 02.10.20 20:30 'Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach' (Luzern) / 80 : 57
WON
Riva Basket

1

VS.
WON
BC Arlesheim

0

Sun 04.10.20 16:00 'Pala San Giorgio' (Riva San Vitale) / 92 : 43
WON
Fizzy Muraltese

1

VS.
WON
BC Fémina Bern

0

Sun 04.10.20 14:00 'Scuole Medie Vignascia' (Minusio) / 78 : 56
WON
Coll.-Muraz 2LF

0

VS.
WON
Martigny Basket

1

Tue 29.09.20 20:45 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 50 : 58
WON
Blonay Basket

1

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

Sun 04.10.20 16:00 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 82 : 37
WON
Lionnes du Grand-Saconnex BBC

0

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

1

Sun 04.10.20 18:00 'Salle polyvalente Pommier -' (Grand-Saconnex) / 36 : 115
WON
Saint Jean 2LCF

0

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

1

Thu 01.10.20 20:30 'Queue d'Arve' (Genève) / 47 : 58
WON
Sion Basket

1

VS.
WON
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

0

Sun 04.10.20 17:30 'Creusets' (Sion) / 65 : 55
1/8 of finales / Best OF 1 (23.10.20 - 25.10.20)
WON
Blonay Basket

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Fri 23.10.20 20:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 55 : 100
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

0

Sat 24.10.20 19:00 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 85 : 42
WON
Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents

0

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

1

Sun 25.10.20 16:00 'Reposieux' (Monthey) / 57 : 72
Quarter of finals / Best OF 1 (25.02.21 - 10.03.21)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

0

Thu 25.02.21 20:30 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 73 : 61
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Wed 10.03.21 20:30 'Rocher' (Nyon) / 62 : 75
Semi finals / Best OF 1 (24.03.21 - 24.03.21)
WON
Hélios VS Basket

0

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

1

Wed 24.03.21 20:30 'Bresse' (Vétroz) / 62 : 74
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

0

Wed 24.03.21 20:30 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 92 : 46
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 1 1 0 85 57 28 2
2 BC Winterthur 1 0 1 57 85 -28 1
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 Elfic 21 21 0 1832 1297 535 42
2 BC Winterthur 21 18 3 1749 1308 441 36
3 Hélios 21 12 9 1605 1465 140 24
4 Lancy PLO 21 12 9 1645 1643 2 24
5 Troistorrents 21 10 11 1477 1520 -43 20
6 Nyon Féminin 21 5 16 1330 1585 -255 10
7 Espérance Pully 21 4 17 1264 1656 -392 8
8 BC AKA 21 2 19 1269 1697 -428 4
Quarter of finals / Best OF 3 (07.04.21 - 11.04.21)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

2

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

0

Wed 07.04.21 20:30 / 98 : 55 | Fri 09.04.21 20:30 / 86 : 67
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

VS.
WON
Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents

2

Wed 07.04.21 20:30 / 80 : 88 | Fri 09.04.21 20:30 / 65 : 76
WON
BC Winterthur

2

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

0

Wed 07.04.21 20:00 / 123 : 28 | Fri 09.04.21 20:30 / 130 : 21
WON
Hélios VS Basket

2

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

0

Wed 07.04.21 20:30 / 86 : 73 | Fri 09.04.21 20:30 / 77 : 74
Semi finals / Best OF 3 (14.04.21 - 18.04.21)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

2

VS.
WON
Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents

0

Wed 14.04.21 20:30 / 85 : 41 | Fri 16.04.21 20:30 / 77 : 66
WON
BC Winterthur

2

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Wed 14.04.21 20:00 / 68 : 79 | Fri 16.04.21 20:30 / 89 : 52 | Sun 18.04.21 16:00 / 87 : 44
Gespielte Spiele
DNAL
Titelrunde
Hélios
52 – 89
BC Winterthur
2021-04-16 / Bresse – Vétroz
DNAL
Titelrunde
BC Winterthur
68 – 79
Hélios
2021-04-14 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DNAL
Titelrunde
Espérance Pully
21 – 130
BC Winterthur
2021-04-09 / Arnold-Reymond – Pully
DNAL
Titelrunde
BC Winterthur
123 – 28
Espérance Pully
2021-04-07 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DNAL
Vorrunde
Espérance Pully
56 – 122
BC Winterthur
2021-04-03 / Arnold-Reymond – Pully