Es sind noch keine Spieldaten bekannt.

TEAM

Staff

Daniel Rasljic
Headcoach
Chris Bart williams
Assistent Coach

Spielerinnen

2
Lashonda Monk
Guard
3
Vivienne macheck
Guard
4
nihan fiz
Guard
5
Sofija jaksic
Guard
6
Stacey angwilli
Forward
7
Noemi Malacarne
Forward
11
Lisa Hofstetter
Center
12
LOUISA Lanz
Forward
13
Lilly Wunderlin
Guard
20
Melina Katsikaris
Center
21
Emma Hoffmann
Forward
23
Virag Kiss
Guard
34
Celia Truninger
Guard
81
Ramona Fäsi
Forward
Ranglisten
Es sind noch keine Spieldaten bekannt.
1/16 of finals / Best OF 1 (22.09.23 - 08.10.23)
WON
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

1

VS.
WON
Martigny Basket

0

Di 03.10.23 20:30 'L'Union (Collège de) 2' (Prilly) / 61 : 45
WON
Frauenfeld Damen 1 D1

0

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

1

Di 03.10.23 20:15 'Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F' (Frauenfeld) / 26 : 69
WON
Blonay Basket

1

VS.
WON
Sion Basket

0

Fr 06.10.23 20:30 'Bahyse IV A&B' (Blonay) / 65 : 64
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies

0

VS.
WON
Baden Basket 54

1

Do 28.09.23 19:45 'Hesli Halle' (Küsnacht) / 37 : 88
WON
Muraltese Basket

0

VS.
WON
Riva Basket

1

Di 03.10.23 20:30 'Scuole Medie Vignascia' (Minusio) / 46 : 84
WON
Saint-Jean Basket

1

VS.
WON
Bernex Basket

0

Do 05.10.23 20:30 'Queue d'Arve' (Genève) / 83 : 25
WON
BC Arlesheim

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Mi 04.10.23 20:30 'Hagenbuchen' (Arlesheim) / 50 : 68
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

VS.
WON
Lionnes de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex

1

Mi 27.09.23 20:00 'Ecole des Vergers' (Meyrin) / 57 : 67
WON
Lancy PLO

0

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

1

Mi 27.09.23 20:00 'Ecole Le Sapay' (Plan-les-Ouates) / 72 : 74
WON
Collombey-Muraz 2LF

1

VS.
WON
USY Bisons

0

Di 03.10.23 20:45 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 78 : 27
WON
STV Luzern Basket

0

VS.
WON
Bellinzona

1

Fr 06.10.23 20:00 'Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach' (Luzern) / 41 : 52
1/8 of finals / Best OF 1 (27.10.23 - 29.10.23)
WON
Villars Basket

0

VS.
WON
Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents

1

Sa 28.10.23 14:30 'CS Platy ' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 41 : 94
WON
Lionnes de Genève pwd by Grand-Saconnex

0

VS.
WON
Baden Basket 54

1

Fr 27.10.23 20:30 'Salle polyvalente Pommier -' (Grand-Saconnex) / 37 : 93
WON
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

So 29.10.23 16:00 'L'Union (Collège de) 2' (Prilly) / 43 : 85
WON
Collombey-Muraz 2LF

0

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

1

So 29.10.23 14:00 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 36 : 105
WON
BC Winterthur

0

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

So 29.10.23 13:00 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 49 : 86
WON
Saint-Jean Basket

0

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

1

Mo 30.10.23 20:30 'Queue d'Arve' (Genève) / 42 : 106
WON
Bellinzona

0

VS.
WON
Riva Basket

1

Sa 28.10.23 17:30 'Palasport' (Bellinzona) / 55 : 82
WON
Blonay Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

So 29.10.23 14:00 'Bahyse IV A&B' (Blonay) / 61 : 78
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 BC Winterthur 22 18 4 1508 1214 294 36
2 Blonay 22 18 4 1544 1234 310 36
3 Sion Basket 22 18 4 1429 1091 338 36
4 PBellinzona 22 14 8 1299 1229 70 28
5 Villars Basket 22 13 9 1402 1257 145 26
6 Elfic 22 12 10 1398 1277 121 24
7 BC Arlesheim 22 12 10 1353 1337 16 24
8 Wallabies 22 8 14 1245 1337 -92 16
9 Lions de Genève 22 7 15 1341 1454 -113 14
10 Lancy PLO 22 7 15 1364 1502 -138 14
11 Martigny 22 5 17 1021 1391 -370 10
12 Lausanne-V/Prilly 22 0 22 997 1578 -581 0
Quarter of finals / Best OF 2 (13.04.24 - 21.04.24)
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies

70

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

138

Sa 13.04.24 15:30 / 42 : 79 | So 21.04.24 16:30 / 28 : 59
WON
Villars Basket

120

VS.
WON
Bellinzona

109

Sa 13.04.24 14:00 / 65 : 52 | So 21.04.24 16:00 / 55 : 57
WON
BC Arlesheim

98

VS.
WON
Blonay Basket

148

Sa 13.04.24 17:30 / 48 : 87 | Sa 20.04.24 16:00 / 50 : 61
WON
Elfic Fribourg Génération

90

VS.
WON
Sion Basket

130

So 14.04.24 13:00 / 46 : 66 | Sa 20.04.24 17:30 / 44 : 64
Semi finals / Best OF 1 (04.05.24 - 05.05.24)
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

0

Sa 04.05.24 15:00 'Bahyse IV A&B' (Blonay) / 67 : 43
WON
Blonay Basket

1

VS.
WON
Sion Basket

0

Sa 04.05.24 18:00 'Bahyse IV A&B' (Blonay) / 68 : 58
Final 3rd-4th place / Best OF 1 (05.05.24 - 05.05.24)
WON
Sion Basket

1

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

0

So 05.05.24 12:00 'Bahyse IV A&B' (Blonay) / 49 : 44
Final 1st-2nd place / Best OF 1 (05.05.24 - 05.05.24)
WON
BC Winterthur

0

VS.
WON
Blonay Basket

1

So 05.05.24 15:00 'Bahyse IV A&B' (Blonay) / 49 : 59
Gespielte Spiele
NLB Women
Titelrunde
BC Winterthur
49 – 59
Blonay
2024-05-05 / Bahyse IV A&B – Blonay
NLB Women
Titelrunde
BC Winterthur
67 – 43
Villars Basket
2024-05-04 / Bahyse IV A&B – Blonay
NLB Women
Titelrunde
BC Winterthur
59 – 28
Wallabies
2024-04-21 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
NLB Women
Titelrunde
Wallabies
42 – 79
BC Winterthur
2024-04-13 / Sportanlage Allmendli – Erlenbach
NLB Women
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
85 – 59
Lancy PLO
2024-04-07 / Neuhegi – Winterthur