Es sind noch keine Spieldaten bekannt.

TEAM

Staff

Daniel Rasljic
Head Coach
Beppe Caboni
Assistant Coach
Aner Levron
Assistant Coach

Spielerinnen

1
Theairra Taylor
Guard / Forward
4
Fiona Heeb
Guard
5
Sofija Jaksic
Guard
6
Aleksandra Wojdat
Forward
8
Cinzia Tomezzoli
Forward
9
Tiziana Marinucci
Guard / Forward
10
Alexandra Vollmeier
Forward
11
Lenja Lemcke
Forward / Center
12
Louisa Lanz
Guard
15
Lisa Hofstetter
Forward / Center
21
Livia Balle
Guard / Forward
22
Brandy Beasley
Guard
23
Jennifer Jackson
Forward
81
Ramona Faesi
Forward
Ranglisten
1/16 of finals / Best OF 1 (29.09.21 - 06.10.21)
WON
Collombey-Muraz 2LF

0

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

1

Tue 05.10.21 20:45 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 27 : 57
WON
Martigny Basket

0

VS.
WON
Sion Basket

1

Wed 29.09.21 20:30 'Salle du Midi' (Martigny) / 46 : 57
WON
Blonay Basket

1

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

Mon 04.10.21 20:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 55 : 46
WON
Bernex Basket

0

VS.
WON
Lionnes du Grand-Saconnex BBC

1

Wed 06.10.21 20:30 'Salle Omnisports de Vailly' (Bernex) / 42 : 90
WON
SP Muraltese

0

VS.
WON
Baden Basket 54

1

Sun 03.10.21 15:00 'Scuole Medie Vignascia' (Minusio) / 58 : 61
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
Riva Basket

0

Sun 03.10.21 13:30 'Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule' (Winterthur) / 74 : 43
WON
BC Arlesheim

0

VS.
WON
Pallacanestro Bellinzona

1

Sun 03.10.21 15:00 'Hagenbuchen' (Arlesheim) / 50 : 73
1/8 of finals / Best OF 1 (29.10.21 - 03.11.21)
WON
Villars Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Sat 30.10.21 14:30 'CS Platy' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 46 : 53
WON
Sion Basket

0

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

1

Sat 30.10.21 14:30 'Creusets' (Sion) / 35 : 71
WON
Portes du Soleil BBC Troistorrents

1

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

0

Sat 30.10.21 17:30 'Reposieux' (Monthey) / 73 : 68
WON
Lionnes du Grand-Saconnex BBC

0

VS.
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

1

Sat 30.10.21 16:00 'Salle polyvalente Pommier -' (Grand-Saconnex) / 42 : 103
WON
Pallacanestro Bellinzona

0

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

Sat 30.10.21 17:30 'Palasport' (Bellinzona) / 31 : 102
WON
Baden Basket 54

0

VS.
WON
GC-Divac

1

Fri 29.10.21 20:30 'Neue Kantonsschule Baden' (Baden) / 56 : 63
WON
Blonay Basket

0

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

1

Wed 03.11.21 20:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 57 : 92
WON
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

1

Sun 31.10.21 15:00 'L'Union (Collège de) 2' (Prilly) / 30 : 88
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 BC Winterthur 6 6 0 516 301 215 12
2 BC Divac 6 4 2 411 303 108 10
3 Riva 5 4 1 316 293 23 9
4 Baden Basket 54 5 2 3 309 277 32 7
5 Muraltese 5 2 3 302 337 -35 7
6 PBellinzona 5 1 4 261 365 -104 6
7 BC Arlesheim 6 0 6 236 475 -239 6
Gespielte Spiele
DNBL
Vorrunde
BC Divac
59 – 76
BC Winterthur
2021-11-18 / Leutschenbach – Zürich
DNBL
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
65 – 52
Baden Basket 54
2021-11-13 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
DNBL
Vorrunde
PBellinzona
42 – 100
BC Winterthur
2021-11-07 / Palasport – Bellinzona
DCoupe Suisse
Vorrunde
Lausanne-V/Prilly
30 – 88
BC Winterthur
2021-10-31 / L'Union (Collège de) 2 – Prilly
DNBL
Vorrunde
Muraltese
51 – 102
BC Winterthur
2021-10-23 / Scuole Medie Vignascia – Minusio