Aktuelle SpieleSaison 18/19

Nächste Spiele
Damen NLA
Es sind noch keine Spieldaten bekannt.
Herren NLB
Es sind noch keine Spieldaten bekannt.
Gespielte Spiele
DU 17CSJ
Titelrunde
Hélios
80 – 23
BC Winterthur
2019-05-25 / Bresse – Vétroz
HU 20CSJ
Titelrunde
Bernex
98 – 73
BC Winterthur
2019-05-25 / Salle Omnisports de Vailly – Bernex
DU 15CSJ
Titelrunde
Grand-Saconnex
164 – 5
BC Winterthur
2019-05-25 / Salle polyvalente Pommier - – Grand-Saconnex
D3LF
Haupt-/Zwischenrunde
BC Winterthur
65 – 44
Rüti Basket
2019-05-23 / Rennweg Berufs+Fachschule – Winterthur
D3LF
Haupt-/Zwischenrunde
Rüti Basket
21 – 63
BC Winterthur
2019-05-21 / Sporthalle Schwarz – Rüti

NEWS

TabelleDamen NLA / Herren NLB

Ranglisten
1/2 finales / Best OF 1 (19.12.18 - 19.12.18)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
Riva Basket

0

Wed 19.12.18 20:00 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 81 : 51
WON
BC Winterthur

0

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

1

Wed 19.12.18 20:15 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 59 : 72
finale / Best OF 1 (27.01.19 - 27.01.19)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

Sun 27.01.19 13:00 'Pierrier' (Clarens/Montreux) / 76 : 50
1/16 de finales / Best OF 1 (23.09.18 - 09.10.18)
WON
Liestal Basket 44 D1

0

VS.
WON
STV Luzern Basket

1

Sun 07.10.18 13:00 'Gitterli' (Liestal) / 62 : 84
WON
Frauenfeld 1 D1

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Thu 04.10.18 20:30 'Militärsporthalle Frauenfeld' (Frauenfeld) / 53 : 63
WON
Baden Basket 54

1

VS.
WON
BC Arlesheim

0

Tue 09.10.18 20:15 'BerufsBildung (BBB) H1-2' (Baden) / 77 : 53
WON
Opfikon Basket BlueWings D1

0

VS.
WON
GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23

1

Sun 23.09.18 16:00 'Schulhaus Lättenwiesen' (Glattbrugg) / 29 : 100
WON
BC Olten - Zofingen Whales D1

0

VS.
WON
Martigny Basket

1

Sun 30.09.18 14:00 'Bildungszentrum Zofingen 1-3' (Zofingen) / 64 : 75
WON
Sion Basket

0

VS.
WON
Lions Carouge

1

Tue 02.10.18 20:45 'Creusets' (Sion) / 50 : 62
WON
Lausanne-Ville/Prilly Basket

0

VS.
WON
Blonay Basket

1

Wed 03.10.18 20:30 'L'Union (Collège de) 2' (Prilly) / 63 : 67
WON
DEL Basket

0

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

1

Wed 03.10.18 20:00 'Les voiles du Léman' (Préverenges) / 56 : 70
1/8 finales / Best OF 1 (27.10.18 - 28.10.18)
WON
GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23

1

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

Sat 27.10.18 16:15 'Fronwald' (Zürich) / 74 : 54
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

0

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

1

Sun 28.10.18 15:00 'Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle' (Aarau 4 Telli) / 59 : 70
WON
Nyon Basket Féminin

0

VS.
WON
Riva Basket

1

Sun 28.10.18 15:30 'Rocher' (Nyon) / 48 : 73
WON
Blonay Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

1

Sun 28.10.18 14:00 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 53 : 88
WON
STV Luzern Basket

0

VS.
WON
Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents

1

Sat 27.10.18 20:00 'Sportplatz Wartegg 3fach' (Luzern) / 63 : 77
WON
Lions Carouge

1

VS.
WON
Martigny Basket

0

Sun 28.10.18 14:30 'Val d'Arve' (Carouge) / 62 : 44
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

Sat 27.10.18 16:00 'Ecole Le Sapay' (Plan-les-Ouates) / 69 : 102
WON
Baden Basket 54

0

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

1

Fri 26.10.18 20:00 'Neue Kantonsschule Baden' (Baden) / 35 : 84
1/4 finales / Best OF 1 (12.01.19 - 13.01.19)
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
Espérance Sportive Pully

0

Sat 12.01.19 16:30 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 88 : 63
WON
Lions Carouge

0

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

Sat 12.01.19 17:30 'Val d'Arve' (Carouge) / 46 : 85
WON
Riva Basket

1

VS.
WON
Hélios VS Basket

0

Sat 12.01.19 17:00 'Pala San Giorgio' (Riva San Vitale) / 75 : 43
WON
GC Zürich Lady Wildcats U23

0

VS.
WON
Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents

1

Sun 13.01.19 14:00 'Fronwald' (Zürich) / 62 : 93
1/2 finales / Best OF 1 (16.02.19 - 16.02.19)
WON
Riva Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

1

Sat 16.02.19 17:30 'Pala San Giorgio' (Riva San Vitale) / 54 : 66
WON
Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents

0

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

1

Sat 16.02.19 14:00 'Reposieux' (Monthey) / 48 : 62
finale / Best OF 1 (27.04.19 - 27.04.19)
WON
BC Winterthur

1

VS.
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

0

Sat 27.04.19 16:00 'Tissot Arena' (Bienne) / 58 : 56
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 Elfic 18 17 1 1576 924 652 34
2 BC Winterthur 18 14 4 1315 1107 208 28
3 Lancy PLO 18 11 7 1278 1207 71 22
4 Troistorrents 18 10 8 1174 1127 47 20
5 Riva 18 6 12 1109 1285 -176 12
6 Hélios 18 4 14 1094 1356 -262 8
7 Espérance Pully 18 1 17 974 1514 -540 2
1/2 finales / Best OF 5 (10.04.19 - 22.04.19)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

3

VS.
WON
Région Dents du Midi BBC Troistorrents

0

Wed 10.04.19 19:30 / 73 : 44 | Sat 13.04.19 17:30 / 86 : 47 | Tue 16.04.19 20:00 / 68 : 57
WON
BC Winterthur

3

VS.
WON
Genève Elite Basket

0

Wed 10.04.19 20:00 / 80 : 76 | Sat 13.04.19 17:45 / 74 : 69 | Tue 16.04.19 20:30 / 77 : 68
finale / Best OF 5 (05.05.19 - 19.05.19)
WON
BCF Elfic Fribourg

3

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

0

Sun 05.05.19 14:00 / 84 : 58 | Wed 08.05.19 19:30 / 90 : 70 | Sun 12.05.19 15:00 / 82 : 73
Ranglisten
1/32 finales / Best OF 1 (29.09.18 - 10.10.18)
WON
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto

1

VS.
WON
BC 79 Arbedo

0

Wed 10.10.18 20:30 'Palapenz (Chiasso)' (Balerna) / 69 : 58
WON
STB-Giants 1

0

VS.
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

Wed 10.10.18 20:00 'Turnhalle Brünnen 1+2' (Bern) / 47 : 91
WON
Opfikon Basket H1

0

VS.
WON
Baden Basket 54

1

Sat 29.09.18 18:30 'Schulhaus Lättenwiesen' (Glattbrugg) / 56 : 63
WON
Val-de-Ruz Basket

1

VS.
WON
BBC Agaune

0

Tue 09.10.18 20:45 'Fontenelle' (Cernier) / 85 : 71
WON
Epalinges

0

VS.
WON
BBC Collombey-Muraz

1

Wed 10.10.18 20:30 'Bois-Murat' (Epalinges) / 55 : 110
WON
Veyrier

0

VS.
WON
Martigny Basket

1

Wed 10.10.18 20:30 'Bois-Gourmand' (Veyrier) / 54 : 67
WON
Renens Basket

0

VS.
WON
Sarine Basket

1

Tue 09.10.18 20:30 'Léman 2' (Renens) / 56 : 74
WON
St Jean 2LCM

1

VS.
WON
Rapid Bienne Basket

0

Wed 10.10.18 19:45 'salle des Asters' (Genève) / 84 : 50
1/16 finales / Best OF 1 (29.10.18 - 04.11.18)
WON
Bernex Basket

0

VS.
WON
Union Neuchâtel Basket

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:00 'Salle Omnisports de Vailly' (Bernex) / 63 : 116
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

1

VS.
WON
Baden Basket 54

0

Thu 01.11.18 20:30 'Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle' (Aarau 4 Telli) / 74 : 46
WON
BBC Nyon

0

VS.
WON
Pully Lausanne Foxes

1

Tue 30.10.18 20:30 'Rocher' (Nyon) / 63 : 98
WON
BC Bären Kleinbasel

1

VS.
WON
GC Zürich Wildcats

0

Thu 01.11.18 20:15 'Erlenmatt' (Basel) / 76 : 73
WON
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto

0

VS.
WON
Lugano Tigers

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:30 'Palapenz (Chiasso)' (Balerna) / 67 : 89
WON
Blonay Basket

1

VS.
WON
BBC Collombey-Muraz

0

Wed 31.10.18 20:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 71 : 63
WON
Val-de-Ruz Basket

1

VS.
WON
Sion Basket

0

Tue 30.10.18 20:45 'Fontenelle' (Cernier) / 59 : 32
WON
Chêne Basket

0

VS.
WON
Riviera Lakers

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:30 'Sous-Moulin' (Thônex) / 47 : 110
WON
Sarine Basket

0

VS.
WON
SAM Basket Massagno

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:30 'CS Platy' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 32 : 133
WON
Martigny Basket

0

VS.
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:30 'Salle du Midi' (Martigny) / 49 : 105
WON
BC Winterthur

0

VS.
WON
Swiss Central Basketball

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:00 'Neuhegi' (Winterthur) / 68 : 76
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies

0

VS.
WON
Starwings Basket

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:15 'Sportanlage Allmendli' (Erlenbach) / 64 : 92
WON
St Jean 2LCM

0

VS.
WON
BC Boncourt

1

Wed 31.10.18 19:30 'salle des Asters' (Genève) / 60 : 113
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

VS.
WON
Lions de Genève

1

Wed 31.10.18 20:30 'Champs-Fréchets' (Meyrin) / 73 : 113
WON
Villars Basket

0

VS.
WON
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils

1

Wed 07.11.18 20:30 'CS Platy' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 71 : 79
1/8 finales / Best OF 1 (19.11.18 - 30.11.18)
WON
Starwings Basket

0

VS.
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

1

Wed 21.11.18 19:30 'Sporthalle' (Birsfelden) / 73 : 88
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

0

VS.
WON
BC Boncourt

1

Wed 21.11.18 20:30 'Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle' (Aarau 4 Telli) / 53 : 88
WON
BC Bären Kleinbasel

0

VS.
WON
Riviera Lakers

1

Wed 21.11.18 20:00 'Erlenmatt' (Basel) / 59 : 100
WON
Pully Lausanne Foxes

0

VS.
WON
Union Neuchâtel Basket

1

Wed 21.11.18 20:00 'Arnold-Reymond' (Pully) / 69 : 75
WON
Blonay Basket

0

VS.
WON
Fribourg Olympic

1

Wed 28.11.18 20:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 48 : 128
WON
Val-de-Ruz Basket

0

VS.
WON
Lugano Tigers

1

Tue 27.11.18 20:00 'Fontenelle' (Cernier) / 39 : 87
WON
Swiss Central Basketball

0

VS.
WON
Lions de Genève

1

Wed 21.11.18 20:00 'Dreifachhalle Maihof' (Luzern) / 47 : 84
WON
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils

0

VS.
WON
SAM Basket Massagno

1

Wed 28.11.18 18:00 'Beausobre' (Morges) / 62 : 103
1/4 finales / Best OF 1 (26.12.18 - 27.12.18)
WON
Fribourg Olympic

1

VS.
WON
Riviera Lakers

0

Wed 26.12.18 19:30 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 88 : 75
WON
SAM Basket Massagno

0

VS.
WON
Lugano Tigers

1

Wed 26.12.18 17:00 'Scuole Elementari Nosedo' (Massagno) / 69 : 81
WON
BC Boncourt

0

VS.
WON
Lions de Genève

1

Thu 27.12.18 19:30 'Salle sportive' (Boncourt) / 70 : 85
WON
Union Neuchâtel Basket

0

VS.
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

1

Wed 26.12.18 17:00 'Riveraine' (Neuchâtel) / 54 : 61
1/2 finales / Best OF 1 (16.02.19 - 16.02.19)
WON
Fribourg Olympic

1

VS.
WON
Lugano Tigers

0

Sat 16.02.19 17:00 'Site Sportif St. Léonard' (Fribourg) / 117 : 76
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

0

VS.
WON
Lions de Genève

1

Sat 16.02.19 17:30 'Reposieux' (Monthey) / 70 : 79
finale / Best OF 1 (27.04.19 - 27.04.19)
WON
Lions de Genève

0

VS.
WON
Fribourg Olympic

1

Sat 27.04.19 20:15 'Tissot Arena' (Bienne) / 73 : 82
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 BBC Nyon 18 16 2 1438 1154 284 32
2 Morges Saint-Prex 18 13 5 1373 1229 144 26
3 Pully Lausanne 18 12 6 1283 1243 40 24
4 Villars Basket 18 10 8 1365 1322 43 20
5 GC Zürich 18 10 8 1274 1154 120 20
6 BC Winterthur 18 10 8 1336 1293 43 20
7 Meyrin 18 9 9 1210 1183 27 18
8 F.Olympic 18 7 11 1181 1276 -95 14
9 BC Bären 18 2 16 1135 1386 -251 4
10 BCKE 18 1 17 1170 1525 -355 2
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 BBC Nyon 5 4 1 431 306 125 40
2 Pully Lausanne 5 3 2 344 365 -21 30
3 Morges Saint-Prex 5 1 4 354 400 -46 28
4 Villars Basket 5 4 1 379 327 52 28
5 GC Zürich 5 2 3 368 391 -23 24
6 BC Winterthur 5 1 4 313 400 -87 22
1/4 finales / Best OF 3 (06.04.19 - 17.04.19)
WON
BBC Nyon

2

VS.
WON
Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23

0

Sat 06.04.19 17:30 / 80 : 44 | Sat 13.04.19 14:00 / 82 : 56
WON
Villars Basket

2

VS.
WON
GC Zürich Wildcats

1

Sat 06.04.19 17:30 / 81 : 66 | Sat 13.04.19 18:45 / 62 : 83 | Tue 16.04.19 20:15 / 84 : 74
WON
Pully Lausanne Foxes Espoirs

1

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

2

Sat 06.04.19 17:30 / 66 : 77 | Sat 13.04.19 17:00 / 75 : 58 | Wed 17.04.19 20:30 / 77 : 79
WON
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils

2

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

1

Sat 06.04.19 17:30 / 59 : 87 | Sat 13.04.19 15:00 / 84 : 83 | Tue 16.04.19 20:00 / 89 : 82
1/2 finales / Best OF 3 (28.04.19 - 08.05.19)
WON
BBC Nyon

2

VS.
WON
Villars Basket

0

Sun 28.04.19 17:00 / 95 : 57 | Sat 04.05.19 14:30 / 66 : 60
WON
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils

0

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

2

Sun 28.04.19 15:00 / 49 : 74 | Sat 04.05.19 16:00 / 53 : 60
finale / Best OF 5 (11.05.19 - 25.05.19)
WON
BBC Nyon

3

VS.
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

Sat 11.05.19 17:30 / 72 : 64 | Wed 15.05.19 20:30 / 63 : 61 | Sat 18.05.19 15:30 / 72 : 66

Mobiliar Topscorer

Insta-FeedFolge uns

Goldsponsor

Silbersponsor

Bronzesponsoren

Ausrüster

Nachwuchssponsoren

Medienpartner

Partner

Medical Partner

Merchandise