H1LN

Vorrunde

22. Februar 2020 | 19:15

BC Winterthur
VS.
Starwings Basket

01. März 2020 | 16:00

JuBa
VS.
BC Winterthur

08. März 2020 | 13:00

BC Winterthur
VS.
Baden Basket 54

14. März 2020 | 16:30

BC Winterthur
VS.
Solothurn
Ranglisten
1/32 finales / Best OF 1 (17.09.19 - 22.09.19)
WON
Liestal Basket 44 1 H2L

1

VS.
WON
BC Winterthur

0

Fri 20.09.19 20:15 'Gitterli' (Liestal) / 99 : 70
WON
Baden Basket 54

0

VS.
WON
BC Arlesheim

1

Thu 19.09.19 20:30 'BerufsBildung (BBB) H1' (Baden) / 66 : 69
WON
BBC Collombey-Muraz

1

VS.
WON
Sarine Basket

0

Sat 21.09.19 19:00 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 54 : 46
WON
Marly 2LM

1

VS.
WON
Rapid Bienne Basket

0

Sat 21.09.19 15:00 'Grand-Pré' (Marly) / 68 : 62
WON
Blonay Basket

1

VS.
WON
Chêne Basket

0

Sun 22.09.19 13:30 'Bahyse IV' (Blonay) / 67 : 59
WON
Veyrier

1

VS.
WON
Bernex Basket

0

Sun 22.09.19 15:00 'Bois-Gourmand' (Veyrier) / 71 : 55
WON
BC Solothurn

0

VS.
WON
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto

1

Sat 21.09.19 17:00 'Hermesbühl Schulhaus' (Solothurn) / 53 : 76
WON
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1

1

VS.
WON
Opfikon Basket H1

0

Tue 17.09.19 20:15 'Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F' (Frauenfeld) / 69 : 54
WON
ES Vernier 2LCM 1

1

VS.
WON
Renens Basket

0

Fri 20.09.19 20:45 'Ecole du Lignon (Centre sportif)' (Le Lignon) / 77 : 45
WON
St Jean 2LCM

1

VS.
WON
Martigny Basket

0

Mon 30.09.19 20:30 'salle des Asters' (Genève) / 75 : 74
1/16 finales / Best OF 1 (06.10.19 - 15.10.19)
WON
RPM Pallacanestro Mendrisiotto

0

VS.
WON
Lugano Tigers

1

Wed 09.10.19 20:30 'Palapenz (Chiasso)' (Balerna) / 56 : 114
WON
BC Alte Kanti Aarau

0

VS.
WON
Starwings Basket

1

Tue 08.10.19 20:30 'Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle' (Aarau 4 Telli) / 44 : 95
WON
BC Bären Kleinbasel

0

VS.
WON
Swiss Central Basketball

1

Wed 09.10.19 20:00 'Erlenmatt' (Basel) / 41 : 73
WON
Liestal Basket 44 1 H2L

0

VS.
WON
GC Zürich Wildcats

1

Wed 09.10.19 20:30 'Frenkenbündten' (Liestal) / 39 : 92
WON
Val-de-Ruz Basket

0

VS.
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

1

Tue 08.10.19 20:00 'Fontenelle' (Cernier) / 61 : 111
WON
Veyrier

0

VS.
WON
Lions de Genève

1

Tue 08.10.19 20:30 'Bois-Gourmand' (Veyrier) / 38 : 93
WON
Meyrin Basket

0

VS.
WON
Union Neuchâtel Basket

1

Wed 09.10.19 20:30 'Ecole des Vergers' (Meyrin) / 54 : 96
WON
Marly 2LM

0

VS.
WON
BC Boncourt

1

Wed 09.10.19 20:00 'Grand-Pré' (Marly) / 59 : 117
WON
Villars Basket

0

VS.
WON
Pully Lausanne Foxes

1

Wed 09.10.19 20:30 'CS Platy' (Villars-sur-Glâne) / 51 : 83
WON
Morges-Saint-Prex Red Devils

0

VS.
WON
BBC Nyon

1

Thu 10.10.19 20:30 'Pré-aux-Moines ' (Cossonay-Ville) / 47 : 73
WON
ES Vernier 2LCM 1

1

VS.
WON
Blonay Basket

0

Wed 30.10.19 20:30 'Ecole du Lignon (Centre sportif)' (Le Lignon) / 93 : 78
WON
Frauenfeld Herren 1 H1

0

VS.
WON
SAM Basket Massagno

1

Tue 15.10.19 20:15 'Kantonsschule Frauenfeld 3F' (Frauenfeld) / 44 : 114
WON
Sion Basket

0

VS.
WON
Vevey Riviera Basket

1

Tue 08.10.19 20:15 'Creusets' (Sion) / 44 : 91
WON
BC Arlesheim

0

VS.
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies

1

Wed 09.10.19 20:30 'Hagenbuchen' (Arlesheim) / 65 : 79
WON
St Jean 2LCM

0

VS.
WON
BBC Collombey-Muraz

1

Mon 28.10.19 20:30 'salle des Asters' (Genève) / 66 : 85
1/8 finales / Best OF 1 (27.11.19 - 01.12.19)
WON
Pully Lausanne Foxes

0

VS.
WON
Starwings Basket

1

Sat 30.11.19 17:30 'Vallée de la Jeunesse' (Lausanne) / 69 : 74
WON
Spinelli Massagno

1

VS.
WON
BBC Nyon

0

Sat 30.11.19 17:30 'Scuole Elementari Nosedo' (Massagno) / 82 : 61
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies

1

VS.
WON
GC Zürich Wildcats

0

Sun 01.12.19 16:00 'Sportanlage Allmendli' (Erlenbach) / 78 : 66
WON
Union Neuchâtel Basket

0

VS.
WON
Fribourg Olympic

1

Sat 30.11.19 17:00 'Riveraine' (Neuchâtel) / 72 : 87
WON
ES Vernier 2LCM 1

0

VS.
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

1

Wed 27.11.19 20:30 'Ecole du Lignon (Centre sportif)' (Le Lignon) / 58 : 111
WON
Swiss Central Basketball

1

VS.
WON
Lugano Tigers

0

Sat 30.11.19 20:00 'Dreifachhalle Maihof' (Luzern) / 95 : 86
WON
BBC Collombey-Muraz

0

VS.
WON
Lions de Genève

1

Sun 01.12.19 14:00 'Ecole du Corbier' (Collombey) / 46 : 120
WON
Vevey Riviera Basket

0

VS.
WON
BC Boncourt

1

Wed 27.11.19 19:30 'Galeries du Rivage' (Vevey) / 89 : 93
1/4 finales / Best OF 1 (10.01.20 - 12.01.20)
WON
BC Boncourt

1

VS.
WON
Lions de Genève

0

Fri 10.01.20 19:30 'Salle sportive' (Boncourt) / 94 : 88
WON
Starwings Basket

0

VS.
WON
Fribourg Olympic

1

Fri 10.01.20 19:30 'Sporthalle' (Birsfelden) / 59 : 95
WON
Swiss Central Basketball

0

VS.
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

1

Fri 10.01.20 20:00 'Dreifachhalle Maihof' (Luzern) / 68 : 88
WON
Goldcoast Wallabies

0

VS.
WON
Spinelli Massagno

1

Sun 12.01.20 17:00 'Sportanlage Allmendli' (Erlenbach) / 60 : 106
1/2 finales / Best OF 1 (07.03.20 - 08.03.20)
WON
BBC Monthey-Chablais

0

VS.
WON
Fribourg Olympic

0

Sat 07.03.20 17:30 'Reposieux' (Monthey) / :
WON
BC Boncourt

0

VS.
WON
Spinelli Massagno

0

Sun 08.03.20 18:30 'Salle sportive' (Boncourt) / :
Rang Sp S N T GT TD P
1 SAV Vacallo 16 15 1 1230 955 275 31
2 SAM Massagno 17 13 4 1260 1079 181 30
3 Lugano Basket 16 12 4 1311 1079 232 28
4 Baden Basket 54 15 10 5 1048 907 141 24
5 Starwings Basket 15 9 6 1158 1090 68 24
6 JuBa 14 9 5 1006 964 42 23
7 Solothurn 15 6 9 1087 1146 -59 21
8 BC AKA 16 4 12 1105 1225 -120 20
9 BC Arlesheim 16 4 12 1044 1179 -135 20
10 Rapid Bienne 15 3 12 963 1099 -136 18
11 BC Winterthur 15 0 15 754 1243 -489 15
Gespielte Spiele
H1LN
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
68 – 84
Lugano Basket
2020-02-16 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
H1LN
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
61 – 78
BC Arlesheim
2020-01-26 / Neuhegi – Winterthur
H1LN
Vorrunde
BC AKA
76 – 63
BC Winterthur
2020-01-17 / Sportanlage Telli Spielhalle – Aarau 4 Telli
H1LN
Vorrunde
Rapid Bienne
78 – 67
BC Winterthur
2020-01-12 / Esplanade – Biel/Bienne
H1LN
Vorrunde
BC Winterthur
45 – 68
SAV Vacallo
2019-12-21 / AXA-Arena – Winterthur